Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Tehama, California

Puppies & Dogs Near Tehama, CA

Willows, CA (35 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Adorable 7 week old Yorkshire puppy needs new home. 1 male left. I expect him to be in the 4 lbs. range full grown. Mom was black and gold AKC papers,…

$1,000
Redding, CA (44 mi)
Breed
Boxer
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Chestnut

The cutest pups you ever saw. full of love, playful, and smart, ready for their new home. have 1st & 2nd shot and have been wormed. Dew claws removed…

$500
Redding, CA (44 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

AKC Doberman Pincher pups full Reg. Euro. Red/Rust. Dew claws and tails done. will have shots.. Born March 4, 2017. Will be ready to go May 1, 2017.…

$1,500
Olivehurst, CA (76 mi)
Breed
Bluetick Coonhound
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Two males left. 8 weeks old. Call Everett Luther 530-845-0395

$150
Penn Valley, CA (87 mi)
Breed
Pug
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn

purebred pug puppies available now. all fawn. 2 males. up to date on shots and worming. located in Penn valley California. Contact for more info.

$750
California (111 mi)
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Born 1/10/2017 Ready for forever homes. 4males to choose from. 5 females to choose from.

$300
Oodle
Gerber, CA
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Female

Belgian Malinois pups. CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB. Nice working lines. Stunning color. Perfect for working or an active family home. 8 weeks. All veterinarian…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gerber, CA
Breed
Belgian Malinois
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Born May 8, 2017. CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg. Males and females available. Parents produce good range in drive. Previous pups were…

$1,000