Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Vernal, Utah

Puppies & Dogs Near Vernal, UT

Grand Junction, CO (120 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Kong and Ginger's puppies are here! These puppies are active and healthy! Parents have had their health screenings and are AKC registered. Puppies will…

$1,200
Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

three year old Neutered Male AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB labrador. Not potty trained. He has lived with all kinds of animals, from chickens to cows. Raised with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This precious boy take just a minute to feel comfortable with new people. We do not suggest young to young kids, their energy makes him nervous he will…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
American Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Guardian We have a exquisite litter born on 5/9/2017 of four males and five females. Dam is a Dual confirmation Champion. Both parents have…

$1,500
Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vernal, UT
Breed
Miniature Schnauzer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

This boy is such a cutie! He is very loving and pretty relaxed for his age! He has been well socailized with kids, other dogs, car rides, stores, farm…

$900