Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Wabasso, Minnesota

Puppies & Dogs Near Wabasso, MN

Redwood Falls, MN (14 mi)
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Black and Cream

Family loved and raised male Boston terrier born 7-12-2017. Vet checked, current on vaccinations and deworming. registered. Ready to go to his forever…

$800
Grove City, MN (66 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Our puppies are very important to us and we spend many hours socializing and playing with them. They have their first shot and have been dewormed before…

$1,500
Spirit Lake, IA (69 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Merle Chihuaha about 3 months old. He's brown and white with Blue eyes. He'll get up to only 5lbs. He loves to cuddle while sleeping but also loves to…

$400
Young America, MN (97 mi)
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

Two liver/white tricolor male and one black/white tricolor female for sale. Born 6/11/17. We own both parents. Excellent hunters. Vet checked and first…

$750
Oodle
Springfield, MN
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 7 Australian Shepherds are indoor/outdoor dogs, good with kids, good watch dogs, love working with livestock, and truly complete families…

$500
Oodle
Sacred Heart, MN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow
Sex
Female

Nickname: Poppy This is Poppy. She is 1 of 7 girls born July 29th. Poppy is 1 of our darker girls with a copper color coat. She comes from solid hunting…

$1,000
Oodle
Sacred Heart, MN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow
Sex
Male

Nickname: Oakley This is Oakley. He is 1 of two males of a litter born July 29th. Oakley has a longer thicker coat. He comes from solid hunting parents…

$800
Oodle
Sacred Heart, MN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Yellow
Sex
Female

Nickname: Iris This is Iris. She is 1 of 7 girls born July 29th. Iris is 1 of our lighter colored girls and also 1 of the bigger females of the litter…

$1,000