Puppies & Dogs for Sale Near Wanda, Minnesota

Puppies & Dogs Near Wanda, MN

Redwood Falls, MN (17 mi)
Breed
Boston Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
Black and Cream

Family loved and raised male Boston terrier born 7-12-2017. Vet checked, current on vaccinations and deworming. registered. Ready to go to his forever…

$800
Spirit Lake, IA (63 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Merle Chihuaha about 3 months old. He's brown and white with Blue eyes. He'll get up to only 5lbs. He loves to cuddle while sleeping but also loves to…

$400
Grove City, MN (69 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

Our puppies are very important to us and we spend many hours socializing and playing with them. They have their first shot and have been dewormed before…

$1,500
Sheldon, IA (91 mi)
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We currently have a red male and a red female puppy available October 13th. Puppies will be vaccinated and dewormed. They will be vet checked and have…

$650
Young America, MN (96 mi)
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

Two liver/white tricolor male and one black/white tricolor female for sale. Born 6/11/17. We own both parents. Excellent hunters. Vet checked and first…

$750
Oodle
Springfield, MN
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 7 Australian Shepherds are indoor/outdoor dogs, good with kids, good watch dogs, love working with livestock, and truly complete families…

$500
Oodle
Windom, MN
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Orange, Orange and White, White
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

AKC registered male and female Brittanys. Orange and white, shots and worming current. Tails and dew done. Born August 1 - and have parents on site. Phone…

$600
Oodle
Mountain Lake, MN
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Logan is a 15" tri-color beagle pup who can be registered with the AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB. He will be up to date on his vaccine and wormer. A $150 nonrefundable…

$500