Long Haired Rat Chas for Sale

Oodle
Cypress, TX
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

- years old or younger longhair chihuahua. Please call if interested. Housebroken Photos and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi I have longhair Chihuahua puppy a male. He is very wonderful and has so much character. He loves to play and is very good with children. I have also…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sarasota, FL
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

3 adorable little boys. Born 10/18/16 Fully weened and ready to go. These guys are up to date on all their shots and come with Fl. health certificates…

$600
Oodle
Bell, FL
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

girls born may th comes with health cert playful adorable Pictures and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Beacon Falls, CT
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Contact me if you are interested in our last puppy. Here is her info:- Born - 9/5/2016-She has been de-wormed at eight weeks and she has had 1st round…

$450
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Born Sept. . Chocolate Tan with white markings. They have had their st shots and been wormed and dewclaws removed. They are from the last litter of Libby…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Long Haired Male Chihuahua, Kennel Included. Healthy, Playful, Adorable. Asking small rehoming fee of $300 OBO

$300
Oodle
Apple Valley, CA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Chocolate kiss Christmas gift! Will be tiny. Has all shots. Very playful

$300