Long Haired Dogs in Wisconsin

Chippewa Falls, WI
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Kracken is a purebred female Parti Yorkie. She was born the last week of October 2016. She is a little sweetheart and has a wonderful personality. She…

$950
Wisconsin
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

We have 2 new litters of adorable TeddyBear puppies! Check out our site at http://www.TinyTailsPuppies.com/available-puppies-2/ *Raised with children…

$750
Oodle
Waupun, WI
Breed
Saint Bernard
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

St. Bernard Puppies male long hair, excellent temperament, beautifully marked, shots, wormed, $800.00 picked up here. We have raised Saints for 56 years…

$800
Oodle
Nekoosa, WI
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Silver, Tan ...
Sex
Female,Male

I have a lovely litter of dachshunds males is a silver dapple white piebald and - black tan

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mchenry, IL
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Black and Tan, Blue ...
Sex
Male

He is a very big med drive happy pup. He is the biggest in the litter . His dad is a II6#solid blue mom is a long hair black and tan 95# who belongs to…

$900
Oodle
Mchenry, IL
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

I have six blue puppies , This guy is big like his daddy His daddy is a II6#solid blue med drive

$900
Oodle
Peru, IL
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Sable, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Matty Matty is 1 of five in our latest litter. These puppies are absolutely wonderful. Matty is a sable long hair. She will come with her 1st…

$900
Oodle
Peru, IL
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Red, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Milo Milo is 1 of five in our latest litter. These puppies are absolutely wonderful. Milo is a piebald/Dapple long hair, and he has gorgeous…

$900