Mahogany Dogs for Sale in Tennessee

Mahogany Dogs in Tennessee

Oodle
La Vergne, TN
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Liver ...
Sex
N/A

Black Silver Black Red Sable Liver Liver Tan and Black. We will be adding Silver Sable and blue soon

No Price Listed
Oodle
Trenton, GA
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Mahogany
Sex
Female

The European Dobermans pups were born 6/11/2017, there are both females and males available, their colors range from mahogany to black and mahogany, they…

$500
Oodle
Bowling Green, KY
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Mahogany, White
Sex
Male

Havanese are precious family pets who are good with kids and other animals. They are non shedding which makes them a good pet for people who suffer with…

$995
Oodle
Friendsville, TN
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Mahogany, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Rusty Rolling Hills Farm Aussies. Standard Size. Has one exquisite Red Tri Male available , beautifully marked with full white collars deep…

$300
Oodle
Carrollton, GA
Breed
Alaskan Malamute
Age
N/A
Color
Mahogany
Sex
Male

mahogany woolly giant

$1,000
Oodle
Villa Rica, GA
Breed
Dogue De Bordeaux
Age
Puppy
Color
Mahogany
Sex
Male

Nero is such a attractive boy! He is a mahogany and carries the "Fluffy gene" which sets him apart from our other pups. He will have a longer coat then…

$1,200
Oodle
Chrisney, IN
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Mahogany, Red
Sex
Female

This puppy is from a repeat breeding due to the exceptional quality and beauty of the puppies in the 1st litter we had from these parents. There are two…

$2,500
Oodle
Chrisney, IN
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Yellow, Black, Mahogany ...
Sex
Female

! We expect stunning black and mahogany red pigmented puppies in this litter! This is for the yellow

$2,500