Male Boerboels for Sale

Milton, FL
Breed
Boerboel
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten

Adorable UKC African Boerboel puppies. 2 males are still available to reserve. Deposit amount is $400. They were born May 4, 2017 and will be ready…

$1,800
Oodle
Miami, FL
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Milton, FL
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Precious UKC African Boerboel pups. two males are still available to reserve. Deposit amount is $400. They were born May 4, 2017 and will be ready for…

$1,800
Oodle
Norwood, GA
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Miss Cleo is a 6 yr old Boerboel that literally gets along with everyone she meets. This precious girl was left at the shelter and was forced to wait for…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Norwood, GA
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Boris is our hunky 4yr old Boerboel that is an easy going and loving boy. He was picked up as a stray due to being abandoned with 2 other dogs alone in…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Missouri City, TX
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

If you re looking for a pet companion here s a special . The South African Boerboel is known for being the most protective loyal and intelligent breed…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the special litter from Tiger and Zena will be born on July 7, 2017. We are taking deposits of $500 and pups…

$3,000
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Tiger and Zena We at D&K Boerboels have bred Tiger and Zena pups due July 7, 2017. Please contact us for more information. All pups come with…

$2,500