Male English Springer Spaniels for Sale

Male English Springer Spaniels

New York
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

: Williamson, New York Pet Name: Buddy Date of Birth: Jun 19, 2017 Gender: Male Registry: AKC English Springer Spaniel Pup. AKC Born June…

$750
Temple, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Three male springer puppies still need a home! All are back and white and about 8 weeks old. Great hunting dogs and very loyal!

$750
Oodle
Mahomet, IL
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female,Male

AMERICAN Kennel club reg English Springer Spaniel pups born . Males and females. Black and white

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fort Myers, FL
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White
Sex
Female,Male

breeding champion English Springer Spaniels, certified therapy dogs, athletic agility and rally competitors

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fayetteville, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

on both) English Springer Spaniel pups, field bred. They will be veterinarian checked, one tail docked

$600
Oodle
Kerrville, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, White
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: Kelsie's puppy Born four June 17, Ready 30 July 17. All liver and white, two males, 1 female available. Pups come with 1st shots, micro chipped…

$1,000
Oodle
Rock Falls, IL
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

Cute English Springer Spaniel Pups-Show Companion Quality-Temperament-Plus with Classic Springer

No Price Listed
Oodle
Washington, DC
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Lola and marley are american kc reg english springer spaniel male/female pups. They are current

No Price Listed