Male Fox Terriers for Sale

Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Toy Fox Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

This Toy Fox Terrier puppy is a real ball of energy! He is a sweet little puppy who is very social and friendly. This puppy is vaccinated, wormed and comes…

$500
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Toy Fox Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

This Toy Fox Terrier puppy is a real ball of energy! He is a sweet little puppy who is very social and friendly. This puppy is vaccinated, wormed and comes…

$500
North Canton, OH
Breed
Torkie
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Hello There! I am Conrad, the sweetest tri-colored male Torkie! I am a lovely designer breed between a Yorkshire Terrier and Toy Fox Terrier. I am 3/4…

$650
North Canton, OH
Breed
Torkie
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

YO! I am Mark, the studliest tri-color male Torkie. I am designer breed between a Yorkshire Terrier and Toy Fox Terrier. I was born on Nov 29, 2016. My…

$199
Oodle
Hamburg, PA
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pups 3 sweet little males are still available. Vaccinated and dewormed.

$250
Oodle
Cashiers, NC
Breed
Fox Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Bear a Black Fox Terrier (Wirehaired) / Mixed dog in Cashiers, NC (18737336) de-clawed, great with_cats, nice with_dogs, nice with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cedar Rapids, IA
Breed
Fox Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt George a Black Fox Terrier (Smooth) / Mixed dog in Cedar Rapids, IA (18736019) de-clawed, great with_cats, great with_dogs, great with_kids, housetrained…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Fox Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Male, Mixed

My name is Cupid and I'm looking for all the love I can get! It takes me a little time to trust new people in new places, but give me a bit and we'll be…

No Price Listed