Male Italian Greyhounds for Sale

Male Italian Greyhounds

Oodle
Durand, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, White
Sex
Male

Italian Greyhound puppies born May 19th 2017 --- 2 seal/white boys --- 4 seal and white girls --- 1 blue and white girl

$575
Oodle
Alton, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Fawn, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Neville Blue Fawn with White Male. AMERICAN Kc reg This little guy is a real lover. Kisses and tail wags for days!

$900
Oodle
Columbia, MD
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Attractive MinPin/Italian Greyhound Mixture! Geno is such a gentleman! He enjoys meeting new people and dogs and hopes that 1 day they will be his forever…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Westbury, NY
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Max is a 12yr old senior 'biggy iggy' who weighs right around 19-20lbs. His previous home decided to surrender him and his buddy Booker at the same time…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Westbury, NY
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Booker is a 12yr old pure-bred Italian Greyhound, who is around fourteen pounds. He is blue (grey) and white in color and has an outgoing friendly personality…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dagsboro, DE
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Armano, ten year old sibling of Masati. Armano and his sister are both a bit on the plump side but are making dietary and fitness changes. They love…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Richardson, TX
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

I just know there's a lonely human out there in need of a sidekick, and I'm the perfect man for the job! My name is Lou and I love being around my people…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Richardson, TX
Breed
Greyhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Pupdate..... I'm doing extremely well! I will be 3 years young on July 25th. Since I've been in foster care I've learned so much. My foster Mom tells me…

No Price Listed