Male Wheaten Terriers for Sale

Oodle
Phelan, CA
Breed
Whoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Tiny is a lovable Whoodle. He is doing good ,loves to play, gets along with children ,other dogs and cats. Mom is a Whoodle and dad is a Soft coated Wheaton…

$1,000
Oodle
Oakland, MD
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Nickname: Molly's Litter 5 males and two females born on June 12, 2017 to Molly.

$1,500
Oodle
Berkeley Heights, NJ
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet AJ! He is a 1-year-old Wheaten Terrier mixture who was found as a stray in Lyons, Georgia. He is fullgrown at around 25 lbs. AJ is the prettiest pup…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oakland Park, FL
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White, Wheaten
Sex
Male, Mixed

Chensen is a 5 yr old Wheaten Terrier mixture. Our Adoption Center & Spay Clinic is open six days a week 12-5 (closed Sunday) or email us at XXXX@aol…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Springfield, MO
Breed
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Wheaten
Sex
Male

Riley is a gorgeous little boy. I am a small breeder so Riley has been raised in my home with tons of love and attention. You will not find a nicer wheaten…

$1,000
Oodle
Huntsville, AL
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Wheaten
Sex
Male

Nickname: Elvis Presley $800 OBO + shipping. Big, happy, energetic pure breed male Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier named Elvis Presley. Large-breed puppy…

$800
Oodle
Aurora, MO
Breed
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Wheaten
Sex
Male

Riley is a exquisite little boy. I am a small breeder so Riley has been raised in my home with tons of love and attention. You will not find a nicer wheaten…

$1,000
Oodle
Fairfield, OH
Breed
Wheaten Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male

Baxter is a Male Terrier that is approx two to three years old and weighs 16 lbs. He does nice with other dogs and cats. Baxter is a doll baby! He is still…

No Price Listed