Mal Shis for Sale in Florida

Naples, FL
Breed
Mal-Shi
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Benny is a super fun male Malshi puppy. He is a great puppy for a first time dog owner and is great with kids . He loves to play and will make your day…

$1,299
Naples, FL
Breed
Mal-Shi
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Marla is an adorable Malshi puppy. She is a great puppy for a first time dog owner and is great with kids . She loves to play and will make your day brighter…

$1,399
Oodle
Winter Haven, FL
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

THIS GORGEOUS LITTLE BOY IS "DONATELLO". HE IS A PURE BREED MALTESE. HIS MOM IS A LOVELY GIRL. SHE IS AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB REG AND WEIGHS 6 1/2 lbS. HIS…

$2,000
Oodle
Poinciana, FL
Breed
Maltese,Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Female Morkie approx year old - Nice with Kids and other pets. This dog requires much more attion than we can give her. All shots up to date and documented…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 4 Four (4) Male Maltese pups ready for their forever loving new families February 14, 2017. Mother is CONTINENTAL Kc reg, 4.5 pounds…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Valrico, FL
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

for sale maltese puppy ,2 male and one female born 03.12.2016. Parents: mom- Diamond White Angel

$2,500
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

BEAUTIFUL MORKIE PUPPY! PARENTS HAVE CHAMPION BLOODLINES! Mom is PARTI YORKIE and Dad is MALTESE

$800
Oodle
Tampa, FL
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

, Yorkie and Maltese pups. They are all raised in a very clean environment and are all up to date

No Price Listed