Mal Shis for Sale in Ohio

Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Mal-Shi
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Ladybug will make a great addition to any family. Malshi puppies make great pets. They are calm, loyal, great with kids, and do not shed! Ladybug has a…

$799
Hamilton, OH
Breed
Mal-Shi
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

We specialize in 1st generation puppies that are well mannered with sweet dispositions, and wonderful temperament! We are private licensed breeder (not…

$950
North Canton, OH
Breed
Mal-Shi
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Welcome! My name is Reggie, the loving Tri-colored male Malshi ! I was born on April 9, 2017 and I weigh about 2 lbs right now. I’m a designer breed between…

$550
North Canton, OH
Breed
Mal-Shi
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Ellos! I am Bella, the perfect Tri-colored female Malshi !I am have been told I am sweet as cotton candy! I hope you will think so too! I was born on…

$550
North Canton, OH
Breed
Mal-Shi
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Hello! I am Dolly, the perfectly delightful Tri-colored female Malshi ! I am so stunning! Don’t you think? I was born on April 9, 2017 and I weigh about…

$550
Oodle
Delaware, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

READY TO GO HOME TODAY Mom is a pure bred Maltese and Dad is a pure bred Yorkshire terrier Expected

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Junior Junior is a Maltese/Yorkie cross. Morkie pups make nice pets and do not shed! He has a good personality and is very cute!! He comes with…

$399
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sandy Sandy is our Exquisite, Female, Morkie Puppy. Morkies are Maltese/Yorkshire

$499