Mal Shis for Sale in West Virginia

Mal Shis in West Virginia

Oodle
Charleston, WV
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

KENNEL CLUB Champion top show lines blood line. I breed quality PURE BREED Maltese only. I am asking $950

$950
Oodle
Charleston, WV
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

(a Bichon Frise)until Dec. 20th and her dad is a Maltese. She is a little roly poly eating Pro Pac

$695
Oodle
Vienna, WV
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB male Maltese VETERINARIAN checked shots UTD household raised both parents on site xxx-xxx-xxxx xxx-xxx-xxxx

$700
Oodle
Vienna, WV
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg Male Maltese VETERINARIAN checked shots UTD household raised both parents on premises xxx-xxx-xxxx xxx-xxx-xxxx

$700
Oodle
Canonsburg, PA
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: TOO CUTE! Cute and heathy. Ready for their new home shortly after Christmas. Shots and good health guarantee. Ready Established breeder raising…

$950
Oodle
Sherrodsville, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Home-raised healthy, adorable, Baby-Doll face, female Maltese puppies (two), AKC registerable. First vaccination and wormed. Mother and Father are here…

$900
Oodle
Fresno, OH
Breed
Malti-Poo
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

eight pounds and mother is Maltese weighing only 8 pounds. Vaccinations and dewormed current and very

$750
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Oliver Is a Maltese Boy. His birth date is 11-15-2016. He is AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Registerable, He

$1,200