Medium Haired Chihuahuas for Sale

Medium Haired Chihuahuas

Mcdonald, PA
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White

Medium haired chihuahua puppy born 01-18-2017. Available in South Fayette, PA in the Pittsburgh PA metro area.

$500
Oodle
Seymour, MO
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Very loving little guy he is a medium hair Chihuahua loves to get attention current weight is 2

$600
Oodle
Licking, MO
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Dark Brown, Red ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: princess I have 6, 8 week old, chihuahua pups for sale. All ACA registered with 1st two sets of shots, ready for new home. All "3" males are…

$375
Oodle
North Las Vegas, NV
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

I am Boots a male Chihuahua mixture soft fuzzy medium hair about lbs. years old. I m in great

No Price Listed
Gainesville, MO
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Gray

MeMe is one little female long haired Chihuahua you are going to fall in love with at first glance. She is blue in color with white markings, and look…

SOLD
Gainesville, MO
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue

You may think my little sister Meme is a baby doll, well I'm quite handsome myself. My color is blue and white. I'm lovable, playful, and just waiting…

SOLD
Creswell, NC
Breed
Chiweenie
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Gabby is a black and tan with some white tips. She has a plush coat that makes her a little fluffy. I do not believe it will go long by past experience…

SOLD
Marysville, OH
Breed
Chiweenie
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

Beautiful tri color female mostly white with black spots but has tan accents (eyebrows) and a curly tail. Mom is 8 lb. black Chiweenie with tan and white…

SOLD