Medium Haired Dogs in South Carolina

Medium Haired Dogs in SC

Easley, SC
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Blackie is a Australian shepherd standard size she is 7 weeks old. She is a very loving and happy puppy. up to date on shots and worming. She has had…

$650
Easley, SC
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Lil Doc is a black tri boy Australian shepherd standard size. He is a very outgoing puppy. he is up to date on his shots and is on a worming program. He…

$650
Easley, SC
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

White Boy is a standard aussie. He has had two sets of shots and is on a worming program. He also had his dew claws removed and tail docked. He gets along…

$500
Easley, SC
Breed
Mini Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Jack is a mini Australian shepherd he a little on the shy side but a very beautiful puppy. he was born on the 6th of February 2017.

$1,000
Oodle
Lexington, SC
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sidekick Pure breed anatolian shepherd pups from working lines, raised with goats and ducks. This medium-haired puppy is exceptionally sweet…

$350
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Pekingese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Last puppy left parents are pound medium hair blondes. Very loving and effectionate she s weeks old and needs her forever home Images and contact info…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dallas, GA
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, White
Sex
Female

Baby is a 2 yr old, medium haired, red & white, Brittany Spaniel female. She is 32.seven pounds

No Price Listed
Easley, SC
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Macis Boy is a standard aussie. He is a beautiful puppy gets along great with all the other puppies he has had his two set of shots and is on a worming…

SOLD