Merle Cock a Tzus for Sale

Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue,Brown, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Male

ABSOLUTLY STUNNING-BLUE MERLE-TRI COLOR PARTI, Cocker Spaniel puppy with calico markings. Stunning blue eye. Hard to come by color on this little man.…

$1,800
Oodle
Kannapolis, NC
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Male, Mixed

@aol.com. I am (Male) Puppy Number 2 of Eight pups born on March 4, 2017. I am a merle colored male cocker pup

No Price Listed
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Brown, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Female

BEAUTIFUL SILVER MERLE--little female Cocker Spaniel. This gal is truly STUNNING! What a adorable

$2,000
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Brown, Blue, Merle ...
Sex
Female

BEAUTIFUL SILVER MERLE--little female Cocker Spaniel. This gal is truly STUNNING! What a adorable

$2,000
Oodle
Naples, FL
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Hershal Hersal is a beautiful CERTIFIED ACA Chocolate Merle Cocker Spaniel Puppy. Both

$999
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Babe is a year old female purebred cocker spaniel that was surrendered to us today due to her elderly owner not being able care for her properly She s…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Pleasant, SC
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

left wk old american cocker pups females merles gorgeous. very social and loving playful love children. current shots tails dew wormed vetck and records…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Huntington
Breed
Cocker Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Gray, Merle
Sex
Male

Fizzy and delicious - that s our boy Cola for sure Cola is an estimated year young male Cocker Spaniel. He arrived here from a local municipal shelter…

No Price Listed