Merle Dachshunds for Sale

Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Merle, Red
Sex
Female, Mixed

Minnie is a 7 yr. old standard Dachshund. She is a red dapple female and is an outgoing, friendly

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bay Shore, NY
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet Wilma! Wilma is an precious Doxie (possible mixture) who is between 2 and 4 yrs old. She just recently went for surgery on her leg, but she's still…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lake Stevens, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Oscar Sweet dachshund male puppy, born on December eighth, 2016 Fully dewormed

$950
Oodle
Leesburg, VA
Breed
Catahoula
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Mysterio is truly 1 of the prettiest little dogs you will ever meet! He is a 9 mnth old "miniature catahoula" (only about 16lbs!) we like to say that was…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Long Beach, NY
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hi My name is GREG and I am an wonderful ELEVEN WEEK OLD old male DACHSHUND/AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG

No Price Listed
Oodle
Prattville, AL
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Speckles is a 2-year-old female Dachshund mix who must be spayed before she is adopted. Her coat

No Price Listed
Oodle
New York, NY
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi My name is GREG and I am an lovable ELEVEN WEEK OLD old male DACHSHUND mixture pup weighing

No Price Listed
Oodle
Rayville, LA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Little Bit Posted Breed: Dachshund / Mixed (short coat). DHS does not have a facility

No Price Listed