Merle Labradoodles for Sale

Oodle
Toledo, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

labradoodle. She was born and raised here on the farm. His father is Merle, our son's eleven pound blue merle

$1,750
Oodle
Ripon, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We have a litter of 9 Multi Generation Labradoodles. Born on June 10th and ready for furever homes

$2,000
Oodle
Harbor Beach, MI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Litter of F1B Labradoodles, all colors (black, chocolate/brown, red merle, blue merle, black, males

$1,200
Oodle
Ripon, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Merle We have a litter of nine Multi Generation Labradoodles. WE HAVE three REMAINING

$1,600
Oodle
Columbia, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Born June 22, 2017. Mother is an F1b labradoodle weighs about 50 lbs, she is a black labradoodle

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cottonwood, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
Male

Stunning merle miniature male Labradoodle. He comes UTD on vaccines and deworming a veterinarian

$2,000
Oodle
Azle, TX
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Meet Arista a Blue Merle F2 Labradoodle. Will be ready for her new home by seven - 9 weeks of age

$1,800
Oodle
Azle, TX
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
Female

Meet Ocean a gorgeous merle F2 Labradoodle. Will be ready for her new home by seven - 9 weeks

$1,800