Merle Dogs for Sale in Ohio

North Canton, OH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

Howdy! I am Timmy, the handsome male Australian Shepherd Merle. I am alert, agile, friendly, intelligent, playful and kind. I love to play, run, chase…

$750
North Canton, OH
Breed
French Bulldog
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

Hey! I’m Big Red, the delightful merle Frenchton! I was born on April 12, 2017. I have been told I am have soft blue and white fur and a loving face. I…

$1,199
Oodle
Mount Gilead, OH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

This stunning blue Merle female will be ready for a new home in five weeks. She

$1,200
Oodle
Johnstown, OH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Merle
Sex
Female

Bari Patch Farm has a gorgeous red merle female available. She will be NSDR eligible. She

$1,200
Oodle
Johnstown, OH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Bari Patch Farm has this attractive blue merle male for sale. He will be eligible for the National

$1,200
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Red, Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Shadow Shadow is a super-cool Red Merle Australian Shepherd!!! He is a very playful puppy. He loves to play with children. Australian Shepherd…

$899
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lace Lace is a exquisite, blue merle, Australian Shepherd!!! She is a very playful puppy....she loves to play with children. Australian Shepherd…

$899
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Catahoula
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
Female

Cali is a goofball Her energetic spirit will get you up and moving She loves to explore and needs a furever home to keep up with her playful side Cali…

No Price Listed