Merle Dogs for Sale in Texas

Forestburg, TX
Breed
Mini Australian Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

Ranch Raised Toy & Mini Australian Shepherd Puppies Aussie Born November 26, 2016 Dory ~ Toy Red Merle Female - 2 Blue Eyes Registered A.S.D.R. Champion…

$3,500
Austin, TX
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Merle

I have this teacup chihuahua for sale ready to go today. She has had her first shot and de-worming. She is 12 weeks and a Chocolate Merle color. Super…

$600
Oodle
Comanche, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #4 Very small Blue Merle female. Smallest in the litter. Priced as pet only

$1,500
Oodle
Evant, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Red
Sex
Male

Leroy is our attractive red merle male. His left eye is blue as of right now and his right eye

$1,000
Oodle
Evant, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Moby is our cute little blue merle male. He is a sweetheart, very loving. He will possibly

No Price Listed
Oodle
Evant, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Maxie is our attractive red tri male. Maxie is playful, a happy go lucky little guy. He will possibly be a large toy. Mom is J Bar T McCartey Rein and…

$650
Oodle
Evant, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nilla is our pretty little blue merle female with blue eyes. She is really cute and can be feisty at times when her brothers are too rough with her. Nilla…

$1,000
Oodle
Evant, TX
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Nika is our cute little black tri female. She is full of personality. She is fun, playful and a cuddler. Nika will possibly be a large toy or a small miniature…

$800