Merle Dogs for Sale in Washington

Merle Dogs in Washington

Oodle
Onalaska, WA
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

Twilight, my 150 pounds Merle female, had her pups on February 26th, sire is Blue Boy. There are two Brindles, 1 Merle, two Harlequins and six Black Pups…

$1,200
Oodle
Toledo, WA
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Female

This gorgeous blue merle girl has blue eyes and will for sure be a toy in size. which means she will be about 10# and about ten to 12' tall only. Very…

$1,000
Oodle
Toledo, WA
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Leo, a young boy ready for a new home for breeding or pet $500.00 Leo is a good miniature Aussie boy born and raised here with our active family on our…

$500
Oodle
Toledo, WA
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Merle
Sex
Male

Exquisite unusually marked Blue Merle male, $1,000.00.. may have 1 blue eye... new pictures up

$1,000
Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
Male

as well), micro chipped. Rare Merle color. He is a mini dachshund, he won't be big. Shipping to any state

$800
Oodle
Lake Stevens, WA
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Merle
Sex
Male

Nickname: Oscar Sweet dachshund male puppy, born on December eighth, 2016 Fully dewormed, vaccinated (rabies shot as well), micro chipped and has a tattoo…

$950
Oodle
Portland, OR
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hello, my name is Rory! I am an active guy in search of my forever home. Once I get going, it can be a little difficult for me to settle. Making sure I…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oregon City, OR
Breed
Miniature Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Merle, White
Sex
Female

Sina is a unique girl, in the fact that she looks like a black Tri female but is in fact a Blue Merle. Better known as a Phantom merle. She is a absolutely…

$1,500