Miniature Pinschers for Sale in Vermont

Miniature Pinschers in VT

Oodle
East Dover, VT
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hello! We are the best labs ever! Don't ask us what happened to some of our tails because we don't have a clue! Some of us have normal tails and some of…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lebanon, ME
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Little Man is full of spunkiness and loves his butt scratches. He is a well mannered boy that is eager to please. He showed up at local shelter with multiple…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pelham, NH
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: China Mini Pinscher for sale! Born March 31st, litter of two! Red champion pedigree mom and energetic agility driven chocolate dad. Dogs will…

$950
Oodle
Glenville, NY
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Miniature Pin Very lovable little girl....... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salem, NH
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Rocket Man is a attractive Minimum Pin that weighs eight pounds and was born in December 2010. This precious boy is the pure definition of Minimum Pin…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albany, NY
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Male

would be around them. TOBY is available for adoption through Give a Dog a Home, German Shepherd Dog

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sterling, MA
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Meet WINSLOW! Winslow is a seventeen month young Minimum Pin, Pug, Terrier mixture. He adores people! Winslow likes family time and scratches on his belly…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Thompson, CT
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

Chutes is compact, cute, loving pup. At 1st glance, you can tell she is a little unique. Chutes has muscular hypertrophy, which means she has double the…

No Price Listed