Newfoundlands for Sale in Delaware

Newfoundlands in Delaware

Oodle
Gap, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Seth Super temperaments, excellent health history. These pups have been family nurtured with lots of love, they are well socialized and get…

$525
Oodle
Pottstown, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

3 Males-BIG BOYS Born June 20, 2017 This litter of puppies are everything you would be looking for in a Newfoundland. Take a moment and take a look…

$2,200
Oodle
Narvon, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

Tux has 4 white feet and a white tip on her tail and a tuxedo under her neck she's an wonderful active healthy girl born from Cassie with champion pedigree…

$1,600
Oodle
Baldwin, MD
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

We have two black Newfoundland females and four black males.

$1,000
Oodle
Baldwin, MD
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

We have six black boys, some with tiny white markings, and two black girls. Pure breed without documents. Parents on premises. Now taking $200 deposits…

$1,000
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Yellow
Sex
Female

Yellow collar Black female available.all black Blacks, browns and landseer. Please email for more details. Please check my website under details to read…

$1,550
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Pink collar Black female some white on chest available. Blacks, browns and landseer. Please email for more details. Please check my website under details…

$1,550
Oodle
Baltimore, MD
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Orange, White
Sex
Female

I can snap more pics for you and email. It's easier to email them. Orange collar female. I have many pics from birth just all. We have a new litter just…

$1,650