Newfoundlands for Sale in Indiana

Newfoundlands in Indiana

Terre Haute, IN
Breed
Newfoundland
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Beautiful Newfoundland Girl 9 weeks old she is ready to go to her forever home.

$1,000
Oodle
Greenfield, IN
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

of the poodle and newfoundland together to create a adorable family dog, the NewfyPoo. Our dogs all have sweet

$1,500
Oodle
North Vernon, IN
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

This precious boy is a lovely black and white landseer ! He is up to date on his shots, wormed and is AMERICAN Kc reg ($800 pet and $1500 breeding ) He…

$800
Oodle
North Vernon, IN
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
Grey,White, Gray, White
Sex
Male

I have this precious boy available ! He is a very sweet gray and white ! He is AMERICAN Kc reg

$800
Oodle
Redkey, IN
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Loving and very great with kids and veterinarian checked 1st shots dewormed

$700
Oodle
Brookville, IN
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Gray
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

We have two litters available right now. First litter was born March 16, 2017 and has both gray and black. Gray's are $2000 with full registration, Blacks…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fort Recovery, OH
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Newfie pups ready for new homes! 1st shots and dewormed, both parents on premises. three males still available. Located on a farm…

$850
Oodle
Valparaiso, IN
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

All Black male. Prefer local buyers to avoid shipping issues. Precious goofball looking for a forever family!

$1,000