Newfoundlands for Sale in Michigan

Newfoundlands in Michigan

Oodle
Manistee, MI
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

This little guy is so much fun. He goes out side and plays in the snow. Loves to be combed xxxxxxxxxx.xxx

$1,700
Oodle
West Branch, MI
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I have a 6 mon old female newfoundland that is black and white in color . American kc registered limited for 1800.00 or full for 2300.00 . Completely house…

$1,800
Oodle
West Branch, MI
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We are now accepting deposits for alley and panda bears litter born december 16,2016. We have a good big black male All pups come up to date on vaccinations…

$1,500
Oodle
Woodland, MI
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #5 All black female

$1,800
Oodle
Woodland, MI
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #2 All black female.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Woodland, MI
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #6 All black male

$1,800
Oodle
Woodland, MI
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #7 All black female. The biggest in the litter!

$1,800
Oodle
Woodland, MI
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #1 White/black female

No Price Listed