Newfoundlands for Sale in New York

Newfoundlands in New York

Oodle
Huntington, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Michelle is a most interesting mixture. She looks like a bear in these pictures. We believe she may be a Newfoundland mixed with Retriever but as with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Simsbury, CT
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Michelle is a most interesting mixture. She looks like a bear in these images. We believe she may be a Newfoundland mixed with Retriever but as with most…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pottstown, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Born March 14, 2017 Solid Black & Landseer 5 males 3 females $2000- $2500 These puppies are all that you would want to have in a Newfoundland. The…

$2,000
Oodle
New Holland, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: #9 Jodie Please call 717-715-XXXX Or 717-435-XXXX to make arrangements for a meeting with this Happy and Playful Pure breed Newfoundland puppy…

$1,500
Oodle
New Holland, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Yukon Please call 717-715-XXXX Or 717-435-XXXX to make arrangements for a meeting with this Happy and Playful Purebred Newfoundland…

$1,200
Oodle
New Holland, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: #5 Cherokee Please call 717-715-XXXX Or 717-435-XXXX to make arrangements for a meeting with this Happy and Playful Pure breed Newfoundland…

$2,000
Oodle
New Holland, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: #2 Pocohontas Please call 717-715-XXXX Or 717-435-XXXX to make arrangements for a meeting with this Happy and Playful Purebred Newfoundland…

$1,400
Oodle
New Holland, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Kendall#7 Please call 717-715-XXXX Or 717-435-XXXX to make arrangements for a meeting with this Happy and Playful Pure breed Newfoundland puppy…

$1,200