Newfoundlands for Sale in Rhode Island

Newfoundlands in Rhode Island

Oodle
Simsbury, CT
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Michelle is a most interesting mixture. She looks like a bear in these images. We believe she may be a Newfoundland mixed with Retriever but as with most…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Huntington, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Michelle is a most interesting mixture. She looks like a bear in these pictures. We believe she may be a Newfoundland mixed with Retriever but as with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Harpursville, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, White
Sex
Female

Lucy is a beautiful brown and white female landseer. She was spoken for, but due to a family issue, they cannot take her at this time. She is very well…

$1,550
Oodle
Harpursville, NY
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Betty boop is a large well marked female landseer. She will see the veterinarian, be vaccinated, de-wormed, have her heart cleared, be partially house…

$1,450
Oodle
Pottstown, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Born March 14, 2017 Solid Black & Landseer 5 males 3 females $2000- $2500 These puppies are all that you would want to have in a Newfoundland. The…

$2,000
Oodle
Narvon, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Please call xxx-xxx-xxxx to arrange a meeting with this awesome AMERICAN Kc reg Newfoundland puppy. (Call any day Monday through Saturday from 8:00 AM…

$1,000
Oodle
New Holland, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: #9 Jodie Please call 717-715-XXXX Or 717-435-XXXX to make arrangements for a meeting with this Happy and Playful Pure breed Newfoundland puppy…

$1,500
Oodle
New Holland, PA
Breed
Newfoundland
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 Yukon Please call 717-715-XXXX Or 717-435-XXXX to make arrangements for a meeting with this Happy and Playful Purebred Newfoundland…

$1,200