Non Sporting Dogs for Sale in Delaware

Non Sporting Dogs in Delaware

Oodle
Bridgeton, NJ
Breed
Xoloitzcuintli
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Xoloitzcuintli (Mexican Hairless). I love to play with other dogs my size and all people. I have very good skin

No Price Listed
Oodle
Millville, NJ
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

fawn male born: 01/10/2017 Sweet, playful, and good with other dogs and kids. Up to date on vaccines and deworming. Comes with vet health certification…

$2,000
Oodle
Millville, NJ
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Yogi Fawn male, registrable, wee wee pad trained, vaccinated & dewormed. Playful, wonderful, and nice with other dogs and children. Comes with…

$2,000
Oodle
Vineland, NJ
Breed
Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Wilbur is a very attractive year old pit and American Bull dog mixture. He is a happy and friendly guy that will need some training in basic doggy manners…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pennsville, NJ
Breed
Basset Hound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

You can fill out an adoption form on-line on our main website. 4 yrs old and yes, I know...precious. I like my people to be home with me and I like other…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Castle, DE
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt BUDDY a Lhasa Apso / Mixed dog in New Castle, DE (17810156) de-clawed, nice with_cats, great

No Price Listed
Oodle
Woodbine, NJ
Breed
Lhasa Apso
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

This precious girl has had a full make over. Dental cleaning, spayed, groomed and vaccinated. Now she is ready to go! Doesn't matter if is a walk, ride…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Newark, DE
Breed
Shar-Pei
Age
N/A
Color
Merle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi! My name is Keevah. I am a super adorable girl and I am just looking for my furever home! I am being fostered in a home with little kids and other dogs…

No Price Listed