Non Sporting Dogs for Sale in Kentucky

Non Sporting Dogs in Kentucky

Almo, KY
Breed
Irish Doodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

CKC Registered - Irish Doodle Setter (Irish Setter/Standard Poodle Mix) Mom and Dad are on sight - family pets - puppies raised underfoot and well socialized…

$750
Lawrenceburg, KY
Breed
Bichon Frise
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
White

3 boys and 3 girls. Born March 1, 2017. These sweet puppies have been in our home and part of our family since birth. They have experienced plenty of socialization…

$750
Oodle
Richmond, KY
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Junior x Alexander's Matilda Love. These beautiful puppies were born on March 10th, and are now available

$2,000
Oodle
Richmond, KY
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Junior x Alexander's Matilda Love. These beautiful puppies were born on March 10th, and are now available

$2,000
Oodle
Richmond, KY
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Specks We are very excited to offer our 1st litter from Grand Champion/Champion Toadhall Junior x Alexander's Matilda Love. These beautiful…

$2,000
Oodle
Richmond, KY
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bella We are very excited to offer our 1st litter from Grand Champion/Champion Toadhall Junior x Alexander's Matilda Love. These beautiful puppies…

$2,000
Oodle
Lexington, KY
Breed
Alapaha Blue Blood Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Fawn
Sex
Male

Beautiful, healthy AMERICAN Kc reg pup available. He is a blue fawn. Born on so will be ready to go on June eighth. Located in Corbin, KY. You can come…

$2,200