Olde English Bulldogges for Sale in Colorado

Olde Bulldogges in Colorado

Oodle
Byers, CO
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lucky Lucky has an awesome brindle coat. She also has the classic bull dog face and is very energetic and playful.

$1,250
Oodle
Byers, CO
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Pepper
Sex
Female

Nickname: Pepper She is a dead ringer for her mom. Reverse brindle color with a very energetic

$1,250
Oodle
Byers, CO
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Cinnamon My boys call her Cinnamon. She is very playful and has her dads face and look. Fawn in color with a little white on her. Good Bull…

$1,250
Oodle
Grand Junction, CO
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

EXQUISITE PUPPIES BORN FROM KHLOE & SAM TAILS DOCKED, CURRENT ON ALL VACCINES & DEWORMING. IOEBA REGISTERED! SEE OUR WEB SITEFOR MORE INFORMATION

$2,550
Oodle
Aztec, NM
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
Female

Brindle/White female. MVB's from Triple Extreme's Bubba Bear x Evolutions Abigale Norma, born November fourth, 2016. Pups have tails docked, dew claws…

$1,000