Olde English Bulldogges for Sale in Wisconsin

Olde Bulldogges in Wisconsin

Oodle
Elgin, IL
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: Brownie Male, 5.5 pounds, 6 weeks, blue eyes

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elgin, IL
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Nickname: Big blue Largest male of the litter, 6 pounds, 6 weeks, blue eyes

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sparta, WI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,White, Blue, White
Sex
Female

Blu is the big girl of the group. She is a EXQUISITE blue/white female with a extra cute personality. Always the 1st one handing out kisses and the 1st…

$2,000
Oodle
Sparta, WI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle, White
Sex
Female

Cinnamon was actually born on 30 June, YES 2 day's after her litter mates. She's a thriving survivor, the Veterinarian says she's as healthy as all her…

$1,500
Oodle
Sparta, WI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
White, Blue, Fawn
Sex
Female

Candy is a lovable little girl Seal and White like her mother, she's a triple carrier blue, fawn, white. Will be a nice addition to your family. Check…

$1,500
Oodle
Sparta, WI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male

Carlisle was the eighth puppy born, and he was born 2 day's after his litter mates on 30 June 2017. He's was a bit smaller at birth at 7.5 ounce but has…

$1,500
Oodle
Sparta, WI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

Coffee, is just that, she's a spark in your heart beat to keep you going, she's a nice little pup that keeps on the teat as long as possible, sleeps, and…

$1,500
Oodle
Sparta, WI
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Carmel is a nice little girl like her sisters, she's a triple carrier and has some nice markings very proportionate and symmetric to her body. Check out…

$1,500