Orange Cane Corsos for Sale

Oodle
Norwood, GA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange, Red
Sex
Female, Mixed

Gidget is a beautiful 2 yr old Cane Corso that came to us in pretty bad shape. When we pulled her from the shelter, she was severely malnourished, barely…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tempe, AZ
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange, Red
Sex
Male, Mixed

Bushwick (a/k/a Bushy) is a stunning 5-year-old Cane Corso mixture. He is neutered, up-to-date on vaccinations, fully-vetted (valley fever, tick fever…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waverly, VA
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Female

Nickname: Miss. Orange Pups were born 02/17/2017. ICCF Registered Pups will be available once they reach 9-10 weeks of age. After April 21, 2017. Tails…

$1,500