Orange Dogs for Sale in Hawaii

Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange Collar Labradoodle pups in Hawaii! Born 7/6/2017 and will be ready to go

$2,000
Oodle
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Koa (#103B) is a 13yr old male 57 pound. Mixed Breed, Large (over 44 pounds full grown) guy that would love to cruise with you! He's a mellow fella that…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lihue, HI
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Mylee a Red/Golden/Orange/Chestnut Catahoula Leopard Dog / Airedale Terrier / Mixed dog in Lihue, HI (18674079) de-clawed, great with_cats, great…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lihue, HI
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Marcus a Red/Golden/Orange/Chestnut American Pitbull Terrier / Mixed dog in Lihue, HI

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lihue, HI
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Frazier a Red/Golden/Orange/Chestnut Airedale Terrier / Whippet / Mixed dog in Lihue, HI

No Price Listed