Orange Labradoodles for Sale

Oodle
Greensboro, VT
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Orange collar is an apricot male. He is going to have a combination of wool and fleece coat. He is going to be non-shed with a great curly look. He is…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Greeley, CO
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Orange
Sex
Female

Nickname: Puppy #6 Orange Adventurist stunning Chocolate female

$1,800
Oodle
Fresno, CA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

, hypoallergenic, nonshedding, smart, very playful, nice around children

$800
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange Collar Labradoodle pups in Hawaii! Born 7/6/2017 and will be ready to go

$2,000
Oodle
Summerfield, FL
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Gorgeous f1B Dark Apricot Labradoodle boy with a nice curly non shedding coat, Nice for allergy

$1,400
Oodle
Fulks Run, VA
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Tulip is the mother of this puppy. He is an F1B Labradoodle. The sire is Bentley our party colored

$1,200
Oodle
Great Falls, MT
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Chocolate, Orange
Sex
Male

Mr Hunter Orange is a CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg F1 Chocolate Labradoodle male from north

$1,050