Papi Poos for Sale in Iowa

Oodle
South Amana, IA
Breed
Papillon
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Cubby Posted Breed: Pomeranian / Papillon / Mixed (long coat). Adoption charge: $200

No Price Listed
Oodle
Weston, MO
Breed
Papillon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Gertie Gertie is a lovable little thing with lots of energy to chase her toys and other dogs. She was born on April 14, 2017 and has her dew…

$1,000
Oodle
Shawnee Mission, KS
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female

and daughter. (they don't speak Papillon, so they are not 100% sure) I am Trinket the four pound longhair

No Price Listed
Oodle
Richland, MO
Breed
Papillon
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male

Sparky is black with a thin white strip chest. He is a cute and cuddly Papillon/Poodle mixture puppy. Because of the Poodle in him, he is considered non…

$595
Oodle
Richland, MO
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Male

Winston is black with a little white on his chin and chest. He is a cute Papillon/Poodle mixture

$595
Oodle
Shipman, IL
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

If you want a smart and loyal companion, this breed is for you. This little man is full of energy. He is playing with toys and loves to eat. Pretty is…

$1,000
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Papillon
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, exquisite, outgoing, golden honey colored sable, female Papillon being offered. Superior lines and type. Happy, healthy, homeraised…

$1,000
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Papillon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

I LOVE this boy!! Super blood line, of course, precious disposition, typey, good, bulbous lil head, huge perfect markings, loaded bloodline, awesome, Leo…

$1,500