Papi Poos for Sale in Missouri

Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
Sable
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB, beautiful, outgoing, golden honey colored sable, female Papillon being

$1,000
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Papillon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

I LOVE this boy!! Super blood line, of course, lovable disposition, typey, great, bulbous lil head, huge perfect markings, loaded bloodline, awesome, Leo…

$1,500
Oodle
Shipman, IL
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

If you want a smart and loyal companion, this breed is for you. This little man is full of energy. He is playing with toys and loves to eat. Pretty is…

$1,000
Oodle
Weston, MO
Breed
Papillon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Gertie Gertie is a lovable little thing with lots of energy to chase her toys and other dogs. She was born on April 14, 2017 and has her dew…

$1,000
Oodle
South Amana, IA
Breed
Papillon
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Cubby Posted Breed: Pomeranian / Papillon / Mixed (long coat). Adoption charge: $200

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tulsa, OK
Breed
Papillon
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Sunflower a Black Papillon / Mixed dog in Tulsa, OK (18765651) de-clawed, nice with

No Price Listed
Oodle
Wichita, KS
Breed
Papillon
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Princeton Beautifully marked! Indoor, toy size little dog breed. Not registered. Parents are registered Papillions. twelve week old male. Veterinarian…

No Price Listed