Parti Colored Chesapeakes for Sale

Parti Colored Chesapeakes

Oodle
Palmdale, CA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Chessie Chesapeake bay retriever pups chocolate color one male 4 females

$600
Oodle
Washington, DC
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

: Chesapeake Bay Retriever mixture Approximate Age: 3-4yrs ... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Annapolis, MD
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Co Coa is a is a adorable 12yr old Chessie Mixture senior girl. Her coat is so soft and she adores attention. Cocoa has the most gentle soul and expressive…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Maple Grove, MN
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

You can fill out an adoption form on-line on our main website. To speed up the adoption process, please complete our Pre-Adoption form. Meet Jari! He is…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Landenberg
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Young Toby (born ) is very loving and a big cuddler. He had a sheltered upbringing so he needs a little time to get used to new people and dogs. Once he…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Douglas, WY
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salem, OR
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

I'm an on the go, always wants to know what's goin' on kinda guy! I would do well in a home where I can continue training and learn more tricks. Come meet…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Landenberg, PA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Young Toby (born 2013) is very loving and a big cuddler. He had a sheltered upbringing, so he needs a little time to get used to new people and dogs. Once…

No Price Listed