Peke a Chons for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Charlie was born approx 2013 and weighs 21lbs. Hes a good little guy and gets along with dogs and cats. Charlie would do best with another dog to play…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bear. Teddy Bears are a Shih-tzu and Bichon Frise cross. They will not shed and make a nice pet. He

$699
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Rover Rover is a super-fun Shih-tzu/Bichon Frise cross. He has a nice termperament

$599
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Carl Carl is such a fun, Shih-tzu/Bichon Frise cross puppy. He will keep you laughing

$499
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Banjo Banjo is such a fun puppy!! He is a attractive, ACA, Bichon Frise, and will keep you laughing for sure. He is so lovable and will be around…

$799
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Whiskey Whiskey is a perfect, male, ACA, Bichon! He is a very happy-go-lucky puppy and has a very great coat. Whiskey will keep you laughing…

$799
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Bruno Bruno is a attractive Bichon Frise/Shih-Tzu cross. Bruno is so fast running around

$799
Oodle
Mount Vernon, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Kong Kong is a attractive Yochon. Yochons are a Bichon Frise/Yorkshire Terrier cross

$499