Peke a Chons for Sale in Tennessee

Peke a Chons in Tennessee

Oodle
Gordonsville, TN
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Exquisite male CONTINENTAL Kennel club reg Bichon Frise Puppy! More photos at xxxxxxxxxx.xxx Call

$800
Oodle
Gordonsville, TN
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gorgeous male CONTINENTAL Kc registered Bichon Frise Puppy! This puppy has a timid personality

$800
Oodle
Gordonsville, TN
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Gorgeous male YorkChon puppy. 1st generation mixture of Yorkie and Bichon Frise Puppy! More

$300
Oodle
Glasgow, KY
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Toby was owner surrendered to Animal Control on 3/23. He is 9-ten months old and weighed 9.16. Toby was given a beauty makeover by Carol's Pet Grooming…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Campbellsville, KY
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

SHERLOCK is yorkshire terrier mixture with Bichon Frise, stunning light beige, terrific personality,

$400
Oodle
Somerset, KY
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Bichon Frise Litter of 9 pups (5 males, four females) born March 9, 2017. Accepting holding

$750
Oodle
Marietta, GA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Khloe Khloe is need of a new home due to unforeseen circumstances. She was born 11/18/2016. She is AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certified, micro-chipped…

$1,100
Oodle
Atlanta, GA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi, my name is Lucy and my sister Abby and I are looking for our new forever home. If you have read about us previously, well things are quite different…

No Price Listed