Peke a Chons for Sale in West Virginia

Peke a Chons in West Virginia

Oodle
Spraggs, PA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Mom Havanese, dad Bichon Frise. Non shedding and hypoallergenic, good with children and other pets

$1,000
Oodle
Smithfield, PA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Morgan is a 5yr old Cavachon. She came to us from a puppy mill. She is a cute girl and a bit shy. Morgan will blossom with a loving home and attention…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mount Crawford, VA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

ACA registered female Bichon Frise pup, born to Miss Betsy on February 2, 2017. Our pups receive all age-appropriate vaccinations before going to their…

$1,045
Oodle
Mount Crawford, VA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

ACA registered female Bichon Frise puppy. She was born to Miss Betsy on February 2. Our puppies receive all age-appropriate vaccinations before going to…

$1,045
Oodle
Lynchburg, VA
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Female,Male, Female

I have males and female left they are all white born Jan . Will be available March th. A . non- refundable deposit required. Photos and contact details…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Athens, OH
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Amelie is a little 10-lb Bichon mixture, roughly twelve or 13 yrs old (though she does not look her

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pittsburgh, PA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

I have American kennel club limited certification bichon frise pups. There are four females and 1 male. They will all be veterinarian checked come with…

$700
Oodle
Free Union, VA
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Bicho Frise I have a Bichon Frise available, and is currently four weeks. It's directly from a breeder at Shady Lane Family Farm. I put a deposit…

$1,050