Peke a Pins for Sale in Indiana

Peke a Pins in Indiana

Oodle
Franklin, IN
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

OTTO is such a happy boy! He will wag his tail and wiggle when he sees you ?? He is a 7 yr old male, Minimum Pin mixture who is looking for a family to…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Franklin, IN
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn, Tan, Yellow
Sex
Male, Mixed

OTTO is such a happy boy! He will wag his tail and wiggle when he sees you ? He is a 7 yr old male, Minimum Pin mixture who is looking for a family to…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Poland, IN
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Red
Sex
Male

All dogs listed on-line are available for adoption, we are prompt at removal of those who no longer are. Jacks, neutered, up-to-date on all vaccinations…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lafayette, IN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Yellow
Sex
Female

Meet Brianne. This pretty girl is tiny. That's probably the 1st thing we need to say about her. Most anyone who has seen her picture thinks she's a yellow…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lafayette, IN
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan, Yellow
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet Brianne. This pretty girl is tiny. That's probably the 1st thing we need to say about her. Most anyone who has seen her picture thinks she's a yellow…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Coal City, IN
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

KoKo is 9 mons old born in June of last year and is a really lovable little girl once she gets to know you as all rescue small dog they come in scared…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Linton, IN
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Addison This cute little girl will be ready to go to her furever home on May 5, 2017. She is the runt of the litter. What she lacks in size…

$400
Oodle
Linton, IN
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Red
Sex
Male

Nickname: Bryant Born March 10, 2017. This lovable little boy will be ready to go to his furever home on May 5, 2017. We are happy to answer any questions…

$400