Peke a Pins for Sale in Maine

Oodle
Sebec, ME
Breed
Australian Kelpie
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: TOBY Posted Breed: Mini Pinscher / Australian Kelpie / Mixed (short coat). Please contact Jenny Cope (XXXX@live.com) for more info about this…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lebanon, ME
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Little Man is full of spunkiness and loves his butt scratches. He is a well mannered boy that is eager to please. He showed up at local shelter with multiple…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Salem, NH
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Rocket Man is a attractive Minimum Pin that weighs eight pounds and was born in December 2010. This precious boy is the pure definition of Minimum Pin…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Pelham, NH
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, Red
Sex
Female

Nickname: China Mini Pinscher for sale! Born March 31st, litter of two! Red champion pedigree mom and energetic agility driven chocolate dad. Dogs will…

$950
Oodle
Roslindale, MA
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: STARMIE Posted Breed: Mini Pinscher (medium coat). I am a two year old spayed Minimum Pin. I am a very needy girl! I need to be in your arms…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Boston, MA
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I am a two year old spayed Minimum Pin. I am a very needy girl! I need to be in your arms, I need to be on your lap, and I need all of your attention!…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Randolph, MA
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Hi! My name is Precious Charlie and I am looking for a loving, forever home. I was rescued with my mom and siblings from a beach in Puerto Rico where it…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sterling, MA
Breed
Miniature Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Meet WINSLOW! Winslow is a seventeen month young Minimum Pin, Pug, Terrier mixture. He adores people! Winslow likes family time and scratches on his belly…

No Price Listed