Peke a Teses for Sale in Florida

Peke a Teses in Florida

Oodle
Winter Haven, FL
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

THIS GORGEOUS LITTLE BOY IS "DONATELLO". HE IS A PUREBRED MALTESE. HIS MOM IS A EXQUISITE GIRL. SHE IS AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB REG AND WEIGHS 6 1/two poundS…

$2,000
Oodle
Poinciana, FL
Breed
Maltese,Yorkshire Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Female Morkie approx year old - Nice with Kids and other pets. This dog requires much more attion than we can give her. All shots up to date and documented…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 4 Four (4) Male Maltese pups ready for their forever loving new families

No Price Listed
Oodle
Valrico, FL
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

for sale maltese puppy ,2 male and one female born 03.12.2016. Parents: mom- Diamond White Angel

$2,500
Oodle
Orlando, FL
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

BEAUTIFUL MORKIE PUPPY! PARENTS HAVE CHAMPION BLOODLINES! Mom is PARTI YORKIE and Dad is MALTESE

$800
Oodle
Tampa, FL
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

WWW.SUNRISEMICROPUPPIES.COM We breed AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB tiny pure bred pups like Pomeranian, Yorkie and Maltese pups. They are all raised in a very clean…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fort Myers, FL
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

Button will be a sweet addition to your family. She loves to be held and to play with her brothers. Button is up to date on her shots and deworming. She…

$1,999
Oodle
Fort Myers, FL
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

Dot will be a Adorable addition to your family. She loves to be held and to play with her brothers. Dot is up to date on her shots and deworming. She also…

$1,999