Peke a Teses for Sale in North Carolina

Peke a Teses in NC

Oodle
Raleigh, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Mother is 6 pounds poodle black. father is maltese together thay make mailtipoos.up to date

$800
Oodle
Raleigh, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

mother toy poodle,6 pounds. father maltese together thay make maltipoos.up to date on vaccinations

$800
Oodle
Raleigh, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

My loving family Maltese. She s.She s absolutely exquisite and have been cared for in our loving home with kids and other with no expense spared for the…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Graham, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Precious fluffy tiny maltese pups are ready for their forever home. Both parents are on site. They have had their 1st shots and been wormed. Reputable…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Graham, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

These precious fluffy babies are ready for their forever home. They have had their 1st shots and been wormed. Both parents are on site. Nice pet for those…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

I have lovely Maltipoo (Maltese.Poodle )pups puppy they are weeks old have 1st round of shots

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fayetteville, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
Sandy
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sandy This wonderful, friendly, playful, loving dog was born April 1, 2015. Her name is Sandy. She is spayed and up to date on her shots. She…

$600
Oodle
Greensboro, NC
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

All our pups are raised in my home and not produced in sheds garages or barns. They are awesome and they are loved at where our pups live and the condition…

No Price Listed