Corgis for Sale in Alabama

Oodle
Gilbertown, AL
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

LIbba has five lovely boys for sale...They are just two weeks old so it will be at about five to 6 that we determine price. DAd is son of a UKC Champion…

$1,800
Oodle
Macon, MS
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Fender is a lovely boy and is going to be absolutely stunning when grown! He has the start of a terrific personality and will come very well socialized…

$1,250
Oodle
Columbus, GA
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
Gold, White
Sex
Female

Precious female with stunning gold and white fur. White marking on the back of her head looks like an arrow, hence her name Arrowhead. $1,500 for limited…

$1,500
Oodle
Columbus, GA
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
Gold, White
Sex
Male

Only male of the litter. AMERICAN Kc reg. All vaccines up to date. Stunning gold and white markings. $1,500 for limited reg., $1,800 for full. Call or…

$1,500
Oodle
Columbus, GA
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female, Male

Partial certification. Full certification is $1,800. Lovable, lovely white markings. Mother's 1st litter. 1 of seven puppies from that litter. 6 females…

$1,500
Oodle
Columbus, GA
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Arrowhead Cute female Pembroke Welsh Corgi born 02/13/2017. The price of $1,500 is for limited certification. Full certification is $1,800.

$1,500
Oodle
Columbus, GA
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: James Precious male Pembroke Welsh Corgi born 02/13/2017. The price of $1,500 is for limited certification. Full certification is $1,800.

$1,500
Oodle
Columbus, GA
Breed
Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Valerie Junior Precious female Pembroke Welsh Corgi born 02/13/2017. The price of $1,500 is for limited certification. Full certification is…

$1,500