Pied Bo Daches for Sale

Oodle
Andover, MA
Breed
Beagle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

**Please read Opal's entire profile, which includes a link to the adoption form. Thank you!** Opal is a cutie pie with her little spots and adorableness…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Tucson, AZ
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brindle, Red, Red and White, White
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Sweetie Pies I have 3 females and 1 male Boston Terrier pups that will be available on 03/23/2016. They are red and white and black, white,…

$750
Oodle
Millersburg, OH
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

and mom is a Boston terrier. She will get to be around twenty to 25 pound. UTD on shots and deworming

$1,200
Oodle
Mc David, FL
Breed
Faux Frenchbo Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

Nickname: Frenchton CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB Register French-ton born 2/3/2017 pups are five Black

$1,000