Pied Dogs for Sale in Ohio

Oodle
Delaware, OH
Breed
Collie
Age
N/A
Color
White, Yellow
Sex
Female, Mixed

Hi! I'm Elvira, and I'm sweeter than pie. I'm just finishing up heartworm treatment and should be completely cleared after 3/19/17. I'm a fun gal that…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Delaware, OH
Breed
Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Hi! I'm Elvira, and I'm sweeter than pie. I'm just finishing up heartworm treatment and should be completely cleared after 3/19/17. I'm a fun gal that…

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Albany, OH
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Pied, Sable
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sable Irish Pd Stunning Dark Sable Irish Pied male of Ch Prairiwind's Lovin

$1,200
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Siberian Husky
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn, Tan, Yellow
Sex
Female

and possibly Shepherd mixture who was born around the end of October, 2016. Sweet Girl is a real sweetie-pie

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ontario, OH
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Blue and Cream, Chocolate, Cream, Pied
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB pied girl comes with Full reg and can be placed in a pet home only for a discount.She will be around 23 lbs fullgrown. Very pretty…

$3,800
Oodle
Wellington, OH
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
Adult
Color
Black, Fawn, Pied
Sex
Male

STUD ONLY NFS. Oliver is an AMERICAN Kc registered French Bull dog, he's very small (only fifteen pounds), compact and correct. He is funny, playful and…

$800
Oodle
Millersburg, OH
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

and mom is a Boston terrier. She will get to be around twenty to 25 pound. UTD on shots and deworming

$1,200
Oodle
Millersburg, OH
Breed
Frenchie Pug
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Reserved for Kyle.This little sweetie pie is looking for a nice home. Ready March 25. Dad

$1,400