Pied Dogs for Sale in South Carolina

Pied Dogs in South Carolina

Oodle
Winnsboro, SC
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Rome is a cutie pie. He is very playful and likes his belly rubbed... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Aiken, SC
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Callaway is a cutie pie 6 mon old dog. He weighs 41 pounds. Adoption charge $70 and includes Spay

No Price Listed
Oodle
Rock Hill, SC
Breed
Manchester Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Zeke is a little cutie pie! He is really lovable. Zeke will be ready for his forever home January 26, 2017. He will come with Full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB…

$900
Oodle
Fountain Inn, SC
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Lovely female CONTINENTAL KENNEL CLUB dachshund pie bald. Red and white coat. Raised underfoot

$600
Oodle
Lawndale, NC
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Cuty Pie One female white French Bull dog puppy with black mask 8 weeks old. She has a nice personality and loves to snuggle! This little girl…

$1,800
Oodle
Savannah, GA
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Louise Posted Breed: Rottweiler (short coat). Louise was found along with Thelma, in a KILL ONLY shelter run by prisoners! These poor girls…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hickory, NC
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

My name is Fritz. I am a French Bull dog. I am a blue fawn pied color. I am AMERICAN Kennel club reg. I was born 12/16/2016, so I will not be ready for…

$4,500
Oodle
Hickory, NC
Breed
French Bulldog
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

My name is Daisy. I am a French Bull dog. I am a blue fawn pied color. I am AMERICAN Kennel club reg. I was born 12/16/2016, so I will not be ready for…

$4,500